The OWFRankingsResultsHSPics/VidsMisc.ORWAYOWC
 

Yes I'm doing the rankings again after a year off. Things in my life have slowed down a little, so now I have more time to dedicate to the rankings. However, all I ask is, if you've enjoyed the rankings over the years, to take the time to make a small donation, located at the link below. Email me, if you'd like to mail a check. This is not required to use the website, but if I can at least cover the costs of keeping the site going, the wife will be happy. And a happy wife, makes for a happy marriage. :) Thanks and good luck to everyone this season.

Price Options

2013-14 4A Final Rankings /Comparison by Richard Rockwell  3/9/2014
Number in ( ) are the Wrestler of the Year points
Wrestler of the Year Info


State Placers in Bold

106
 

1 Fransisco Barrera Jr Ontario *4 *2 23-3(225) Beat Libolt, Rohan, Lost Libolt, Purinton, 1st Rollie Lane, SP2, 2nd Weiser
2 Cole Rohan Jr LaGrande * *1 36-2(425) Beat Sue, Te Libolt, Barrera, Lost Holcomb, Barrera, 1st Muilenberg, TriState, Rollie Lane, Weiser, 2nd SP2
3 Braxton Sue So Scappoose *3 39-2(285) Beat Rockwell, Walker 2X, Brown, Lost Rohan, Walker, 1st SP1, Elks, 2nd Muilenberg, PacRim

4 Colton Walker So Astoria 29-6(155) Beat Sue, Sobel, Lost Sue 2X, Bergeson, 1st PacRim, 2nd SP1

5 Terran Libolt So Crook County *6 26-12(90) Beat Tarvin, Lost Rohan, 2nd Culver, 3rd SP2
6 Ian Oppenlander Sr Madras 18-5(120) Beat Kerr, Sobel, Lost Rockwell, 1st Culver, 2nd FB, 3rd AI, PacRim, 5th SP2
7 Kobe Olsen Fr Sweet Home 24-5(145) Lost Bibler, Warren, 1st SP4
8 Cole Smith So Marshfield *5 9-3(90) 1st SP3, 3rd Willie
9 Derek Hargaves So South Umpqua *4 28-6(140) 2nd EP, SP3
10 Michael Bresser So Henley 13-7(55) 2nd GP, 3rd HillHi, SP3
11 Aaron Blanchard So Sweet Home 3-1(30) 2nd SP4
12 Izaak Grubbs Jr Marshfield 10-5(50) 1st Bay, 2nd Willie, 4th SP3

13 Joel Martinez So Junction City 23-9(110) 1st Willamette, Lutz, 3rd SP4
14 Bryce Allen So Cottage Grove 25-9(95) 1st Willamette, 4th SP4
15 Tristian Rostocil So North Marion 10-6(20) 3rd SP1
16 Nathan Ward Fr Gladstone 24-13(55) 4th SP1


113
1 Trayton Libolt Jr Crook County *3 *2 *1 36-3(415) Beat Ayers, Barrera, Purinton 2X, Coulter, Lost Mode, Barrera, 1st CC, Resers, SP2, 2nd Rollie Lane
2 Colin Purinton Jr Banks *1 *2 37-1(265) Beat Barrera, Lost Libolt, 1st Liberty, SP1

3 Johnny Avina Jr Crook County * *3 24-9(115) Lost Coon, Dill, Schilling, Schaffner, 2nd Culver, SP2
4 Tyrel Miller Sr Sweet Home *5 12-4(95) Beat Chadwick, 1st SP4
Makiah Chadwick Sr Newport * 33-7(165) Lost Keller
, Miller, 1st Lutz, 2nd SP4
6 Joe Britt So Henley *4 12-8(75) Beat Torrico, Campbell, 1st SP3
7 Tyler Campbell Jr Marshfield *6 11-4(85) Lost Britt, 1st Bay, 2nd SP3, 3rd CC
8 Cade Hite Fr Marshfield 4-1(25) 3rd SP3
9 Trevon Kuhlman Jr Henley 4-4(0) 4th SP3
10 Casey Roberts So North Marion 20-7(85) 2nd SP1
11 Connor Lader So North Marion 9-4(35) 3rd SP1
12 Tyler Fincher Fr Sweet Home 3-1(20) 3rd SP4
13 Quentin Durfee Jr LaGrande 10-8(20) 3rd SP2
14 Colton Bush Fr Scappoose 11-11(0) 4th SP1
15 James Ahhee Fr Baker 19-14(25) 4th SP2
16 Connor Kelly So Cascade 12-17(-25)
 
120

1 Logan Humphrey Jr Cascade *3 *6 29-8(185) Beat Schilling, Lost Mode, Foumal, Coon, 1st AI, SP4
2 Tyler Schilling Jr Sweet Home * *3 *4 27-1(260) Beat Coon, Mode, Lost Humphrey, 1st Rose, Resers, 2nd SP4
3 Kurt Mode So Crook County *3 *1 44-8(455) Beat Libolt, Wagner, Humphrey, Poppen, Schilling, Coon, Lost Schilling, 1st SP2, 2nd Resers, 3rd CC

4 Quinton Hook So Henley *1 *2 *5 12-9(95) Beat Valle, Lost Pomeroy, Rodriguez, 1st SP3, 2nd HillHi

5 Justin Coon So Tillamook *5 *3 30-5(200) Beat Bergeson, Lost Wenlund, Reyes, 1st BB, SP1
6 Luke Valle Jr North Valley *5 25-6(135) Lost Crandall, Hook, 2nd RV, EP, SP3
7 Jordan Taylor Sr Stayton *6 30-9(130) Lost Miller, 1st Madras, 3rd SP4

8 Tarin Hardwick Jr LaGrande 25-11(110) Lost Holcomb, 2nd Muilenberg, Weiser, SP2
9 Richard Orndorff Jr Phoenix 17-5(85) 2nd GP, 3rd EP, SP3
10 Jacheal McMillon Sr Gladstone *2 20-5(95) 2nd SP1
11 Trey Shores So Crook County 20-8(70) 3rd SP2
12 Adam Keller Jr Molalla * 12-2(75) 2nd Lutz, 3rd SP1
13 Michael Alger Sr Gladstone 21-5(80) 4th SP1
14 Thorin Wilson Sr LaPine 27-7(140) Lost Avina, 1st Bend, 2nd AI, 3rd Culver, 4th SP2
15 EZ Flores Sr Phoenix 5-2(15) 4th SP3
16 Timothy Blair Jr Central 18-10(40) 4th SP4

126

1 Thaddues Nelson Sr Marshfield *3 *1 *1 *1 21-1(275) Beat Bannon, 1st CC, Willie, 2nd SP3
2 Blake McNall Jr Gladstone * *6 39-4(240) Beat Deviney, Wenlund, Lost Wenlund, 1st York, 2nd SP1, 3rd PacRim
3 Donny Wenlund Sr Estacada *6 *2 *2 *3 46-3(340) Beat Dupont 2X, McNall, Lost McNall, 1st Liberty, PacRim, SP1
4 Taylor Waldon Sr Scappoose * * *4 38-3(230) Beat Deviney, Lost Rockwell, Purinton, Wenlund, 1st Muilenberg, 3rd SP1

5 Brett Bannon So Crook County *2 40-8(275) Beat Schaffner, Dupont 2X, Whitaker, Lost Wyse, Nelson, Schaffner, 1st Culver, SP2

6 Josh Connor Jr Newport *6 *5 22-3(155) Lost Coblentz, 1st SP4
7 Jared Dupont Jr Madras * *5 9-2(100) Lost Wenlund, Bannon 2X, 1st Culver, 2nd PacRim, SP2
8 Collin Swinehart Fr Central 29-7(135) 2nd SP4, 3rd Monroe
9 Isaiah Burkhalter So Siuslaw *6 27-5(180) 1st SP3
10 Jon Gonzales Fr LaGrande 4-6(0) Beat Riesterer, Lost Schilling, Wenlund, 3rd SP2

11 Jared Riesterer Jr Cascade * 26-16(65) Lost Gonzales, 3rd AI, SP4
12 Austin Coblentz Sr Stayton * * 17-5(70) Beat Connor, Lost McNall, 4th SP4
13 Ulises Vargas Fr North Marion 11-12(-5) 4th SP1
14 Marco Vela So Baker 31-22(45) 4th SP2
15 Mark McAlister So Phoenix 4-1(25) 3rd SP3
16 Cedar King So Phoenix 18-9(45) 3rd GP, 4th SP3


132
1 Zechariah Bresser Sr Henley *3 *1 *2 *1 17-2(230) Beat Bates, Munn, 1st SP3
2 Hayden Bates So Crook County *3 *2 31-6(255) Beat Jones, Munn, Lost Thomas, Shinkle, Reser, 1st SP2, 3rd CC
3 Grayson Munn Sr Crook County * * *2 *3 35-6(260) Beat VanAnrooy, Deviney, Sengsavahn, Freeman, Lost Baccay, 2nd SP2, 3rd CC, Rollie Lane, Resers

4 Logan Weeks Jr Tillamook * *4 *4 33-3(210) Beat Elder, Lost Downer, Brown 2X, 1st SP1, 3rd BB
5 Cole Skramstad So Mac-Hi *4 *6 20-7(85) Lost Shaw, Anglen, Deviney, 2nd JoHi, 3rd SP2
6 Kyle Kintz Jr Gladstone *5 38-3(225) Beat Goodwin, 1st York, PacRim, 2nd SP1

7 Garth Evenson Jr Elmira 14-6(110) Beat Goodwin, 1st Lutz, SP4
8 Anthony Hardee Jr Sweet Home * 16-9(55) 2nd SP4
9 Dylan Elder Sr Sweet Home * 15-6(55) 3rd SP4
10 Bee Nyugen Sr Klamath Union * * 4-3(25) 2nd SP3
11 Zach Gadbois Fr Scappoose 16-8(50) 3rd SP1
12 Alex Foumal Jr Scappoose 26-9(115) Beat Silva, Lost Rockwell, 2nd Muilenberg, 4th SP1
13 Jose Stevens Sr Ontario 2-2(0) 4th SP2
14 Davin Nichols So Mazama 19-8(65) 3rd SP3

15 Chase Fernlund Sr Henley 4-4(10) 2nd HillHi, 4th SP3
16 Cole Cade Jr Cascade 16-16(0) 4th SP4

138

1 Connor Noonan So Henley *1 *1 47-2(475) Beat Downer, Stigal,, 1st GP, SNC, SP3
2 Lane Stigall Fr North Marion *2 36-0(260) Beat Shinkle, 1st Liberty, SP1

3 Ryan Middleton Sr LaGrande * *6 *6 *6 27-6(200) Beat Gonzales, Shinkle, Lost Hoyt, Shinkle, 1st Muilenberg, SP2, 2nd Weiser
4 Ryder Shinkle Jr Crook County * *4 *3 34-9(190) Beat Middleton, Lost VanAnrooy, Damewood, Willett, Stigall, Winebarger, Middleton, 2nd CC, SP2, 3rd Rollie Lane

5 Michael Seyl Jr Crook County * 18-7(65) Lost Freeman, Downer, Weeks, 3rd SP2
6 Brogan Miner So Junction City * *4 36-3(295) Beat Middaugh, Lost Damewood, Henry, 1st CL, Willamette, Lutz, SP4, 2nd JC, Gervais
7 Zack Jones Jr Estacada 20-15(45) 2nd SP1
8 AJ Munoz Jr Hidden Valley * 19-11(60) 2nd SP3
9 Jordan Harris Jr Newport 21-8(85) 2nd SP4
10 Cody Erhardt Sr Scappoose 9-1(50) 3rd SP1
11 Joel Salsbery Jr Taft 26-9(95) 3rd SP4
12 Anthony Imel Sr Tillamook 19-10(45) 4th SP1
13 Calvin Rodman Sr Ridgeview 19-9(50) 4th SP2
14 Eli Garrard Jr Douglas *5 14-6(50) 3rd SP3
15 Jeremiah Leonard So Henley 5-2(15) 4th SP3
16 Daxton Blackwell Jr Central 24-6(90) 4th SP4

145
1 Colbran Meeker Jr Crook County *2 *1 *1 42-2(525) Beat Spencer, Isaacson, Molinari, Whitaker, McClure, 1st CC, Resers, SP2

2 Jeffrey Jones Jr MacHi *1 *3 14-1(85) Lost Meeker, 2nd SP2
3 Hunter Hoyt Sr Scappoose *5 35-1(275) Beat Kavanaugh, 1st Muilenberg, PacRim, SP1
4 Kyle Bradfield Sr Phoenix *6 17-5(145) Beat Taylor, Lost Tillery, 1st RV, EP, SP3
5 Daine Taylor So Henley 17-2(115) Lost Bradfield, 1st GP, 2nd SP3, 3rd HillHi

6 Darin French Sr Elmira * 31-5(195) 1st SP4, 2nd Lutz
7 Cole Ovens So Crook County *4 25-7(100) 3rd SP2
8 Josh Long Jr Astoria *2 22-4(100) 2nd SP1
9 Lucas Erickson Sr Sutherlin * 5-4(25) 3rd SP3
10 Mattija Weeks Sr Cascade 25-14(75) 2nd SP4
11 Damian Chavez So North Marion 23-9(80) 3rd SP1
12 Levi Summers Fr Stayton 16-14(20) 3rd SP4
13 Tom Snegirev Sr Molalla 11-6(30) 4th SP1
14 Trevor Parsons Jr Madras 3-2(5) 4th SP2
15 Gunnard Lindsey Sr Henley 7-5(10) 4th SP3
16 Carson Calder Jr Philomath 29-23(30) 4th SP4

152
1 Tyler Berger Sr Crook County *1 *1 *1 *1 46-0(565) Beat Thomas, Thompson, Forrester, Winninghamm, McCoy, 1st CC, RTOC, Rollie Lane, Resers, SP2

2 Tanner Swinehart Jr Central 29-4(190) 1st SP4, 2nd Monroe
3 Austin Tillery Sr Henley *3 14-3(115) 1st SP3, 3rd GP
4 Tyler Saucedo Jr North Marion *4 28-8(155) 1st SP1
5 Blake Yensen Sr MacHi *5 25-5(120) Lost McClure, Skeen, Michael, 2nd JoHi, SP2
6 Drew Owens Sr Tillamook 28-5(130) 2nd SP1, 3rd BB
7 Ben Gadbois Sr Scappoose *2 37-7(165) 1st PacRim, 3rd SP1

8 John Crites Jr Crook County *6 25-9(90) 3rd SP2
9 Delbert Williams Jr Klamath Union 4-1(35) 2nd SP3
10 Jacob Morris So Philomath 30-20(70) 2nd SP4
11 Henry Blades Sr Stayton 21-13(50) 3rd SP4
12 Ethan Agnes So Elmira 29-13(90) 2nd Willamette, 4th SP4
13 Jose Mendez Sr Klamath Union 4-1(25) 3rd SP3
14 Brennan Gago Sr Molalla 22-16(30) 4th SP1
15 Luke Huntington Jr Ridgeview 13-16(-15) 4th SP2
16 Taylor Dornbusch Sr Marshfield 5-2(15) 4th SP3
  
160
1 Spencer Crawford Jr Cascade *5 *2 *1 40-1(490) Beat Harkey 3X, Thomas, Dunagan, Lost Winnett, 1st Rose, Resers, SP4, 2nd AI

2 Brendan Harkey Jr Crook County *5 *2 37-9(240) Beat Davis, Hoeptner, Lost Crawford 2X, Thomas, 1st Dallas, SP2
3 Travis Thompson Jr Banks *5 *4 *5 36-2(235) Lost Berger, 1st SP1, 2nd Liberty
4 Johnathon Tardif Sr Scappoose *3 33-4(190) Lost Woodworth, 1st PacRim, 2nd SP1, 3rd Muilenberg
5 Chance Anderson Sr Hidden Valley *4 29-5(190) 1st SP3
6 Marshall Dean Sr Newport 23-4(125) Lost Ballentine, Crawford, 2nd Lutz, SP4
7 Seth Steere Sr Taft * *6 6-1(50) 1st Lutz, 3rd SP4
8 Hayden Aubut Jr Henley 11-6(45) 2nd SP3
9 Joshua Hammers Fr Mazama 21-11(60) 3rd SP3
10 Braden Vega Sr Phoenix * * 11-8(25) Lost McCoy, 2nd RV, 4th SP3
11 Preston Armstrong Jr LaGrande 13-9(40) 2nd SP2

12 Christopher Love Sr LaPine 19-14(25) Beat Mata, Roff
13 Wyatt Douglas Sr Molalla 25-13(70) 3rd SP1
14 Dijuan Davis Jr Gladstone 17-13(20) 4th SP1
15 Johnny Carpenter Jr Ontario 3-2(5) 4th SP2
16 David Negrete Fr Central 29-12(85) 4th SP4
  
170  

1 Gary Jantzer So Henley *1 *3 5-0(85) Beat Rubio, 1st SP3
2 Ismael Rubio Sr Phoenix * *2 *1 34-5(390) Lost Jantzer 2X, Carl, 1st CC, SNC, EP, 2nd GP, RV, SP3

3 Caleb Woodworth Sr LaGrande *6 *5 38-4(275) Beat Woodward 2X, Tardif, 1st Muilenberg, Weiser, SP2

4 Clark Woodward Jr Crook County *6 *2 19-8(75) Lost Woodworth 2X, 2nd SP2
5 Dalen Hargett Sr Newport 19-0(165) Beat Gardner, 1st Lutz, SP4
6 Luke Youngberg Sr Estacada *4 36-7(215) 1st SP1, 2nd Liberty, 3rd PacRim
7 Bryndyn Gardner Sr Cascade *6 26-10(115) Lost Gadbois, 1st AI, 2nd SP4
8 Eli Pesterfield Jr Tillamook 28-10(100) Lost Terry, Dees, 2nd SP1
9 William Frazee So Phoenix 5-1(30) 3rd SP3
10 Aaron Wagner Jr North Bend 18-13(30) 3rd Willamette, 4th SP3

11 Clay Kemper Jr Banks 16-5(65) 3rd SP1
12 Brent Yeakey Fr Ridgeview 20-4(90) 3rd SP2
13 Nate Burkus Jr Philomath 30-8(120) 3rd SP4
14 Carson Raymond So Crook County 16-12(20) 4th SP2
15 Adam Taylor Jr Gladstone 31-14(85) 4th SP1
16 Kuloly Tudela Jr Cascade 19-13(30) 4th SP4

182

1 Gunnar Robirts Jr Crook County * *2 *2 31-6(235) Beat Sallee, Lost White, Ayala, Boykin, 1st CC, SP2
2 Isaiah Goodrich Sr Scappoose * *5 *1 43-1(440) Beat Robirts, 1st Muilenberg, PacRim, Elks, SP1

3 Chase Anderson Jr Klamath Union *6 *3 *3 18-3(145) Lost Harvey, 1st EP, SP3
4 Aaron Swindle Sr Crook County  *5 25-5(130) Beat Funk, Lost Rebischke, West, Fleming, 2nd SP2
5 Alberto Meza Jr Central *4 32-9(175) Beat Duprau, 1st SP4
6 Robby Duprau Sr Newport 35-6(180) Beat Terry, Lost Meza, 1st Lutz, 2nd SP4

7 Trace Vega Sr Phoenix 6-3(55) 2nd RV, EP, SP3
8 Hayes VanDeHey So Cascade 20-13(45) Lost Tardiff, Robirts, 3rd SP4
9 Ben Terry Sr Sweet Home 24-15(55) Beat Naughton, 4th SP4
10 Nick Ledbury So Estacada 28-6(150) 2nd PacRim, SP1
11 Logan Good Sr Gladstone *6 37-7(170) Beat McCallum, 3rd York, PacRim, SP1
12 Gabe Witlatch Sr Tillamook * 13-6(35) 4th SP1
13 Colt Christensen Sr Ridgeview 16-8(50) 3rd SP2
14 Salvador Morales Sr Ontario 4-2(10) 4th SP2
15 Antonio Cisneros Jr Mazama 18-11(45) 3rd SP3
16 Travis Stainbrook Sr Phoenix 4-2(10) 4th SP3
 
195
1 Boomer Fleming Sr Ridgeview *4 *1 *1 28-0(350) 1st Culver, FB, Bend, SP2
2 Juan Lopez Sr Ontario * 25-8(115) Beat Smith, 2nd SP2
3 Zach Smith Sr Crook County *6 *6 35-8(230) Beat Kociemba, Farley, Lost Colbray, Wiseman, Lopez, 1st Dallas, 2nd Resers, 3rd SP2

4 Rafael Gomez Sr Tillamook *5 32-4(220) Beat Larson, Dees, 1st SP1, 3rd BB
5 Matt Engholm Jr Elmira *2 29-3(215) Beat Regan, 1st Willamette, Lutz, SP4
6 Daniel Regan Sr Newport *3 29-1(185) Beat Witlatch, Diaz, 2nd SP4

7 Tyson Broadbent So Scappoose *4 12-3(65) 2nd SP1
8 Austin Mitchell Jr Douglas 4-0(75) 1st SP3

9 Michael Prescott So Klamath Union 4-2(40) 2nd SP3, 3rd EP
10 Troy Hazelton Sr Sweet Home 5-1(30) 3rd SP4
11 Collyn Lawson Sr Central 13-9(30) 2nd Monroe, 4th SP4
12 Evan King Jr Banks 13-13(10) 3rd SP1
13 Luke Martin So Tillamook 4-6(-10) 4th SP1
14 Sean Hancock So Ridgeview 11-7(20) 4th SP2
15 Brandon Wrenzinski So Hidden Valley 23-17(40) 3rd SP3
16 Brendan Rojas Sr Henley 3-6(-15) 4th SP3
  
220
1 Devin Ray Jr Scappoose * *3 *2 21-5(160) Lost Batease, Yraguen, Smith, 1st PacRim, SP1, 2nd Elks
2 Tyler Lehman Sr Cottage Grove * *3 25-2(210) Beat Wardwell, Lost Wardwell, 1st Lutz, SP4, 3rd Willamette
3 Trevor Rasmussen Jr Crook County * *1 38-7(355) Beat Crouch, Lost Kociemba, Anderegg, 1st Dallas, SP2, 3rd Resers
4 Curtis Crouch Sr Crook County * *5 *6 20-4(140) Beat Lund, Kociemba, Lost Farley, Rasmussen, 2nd Culver, SP2

5 David Vidal Sr Central *4 40-6(230) Beat Parazoo, 1st BB, Monroe, 2nd SP4
6 Josh Ratchel Sr Astoria 25-4(165) Lost Ray, Larson, 1st Wahkiakum, Warrenton, 2nd PacRim, Ilwaco, SP1
7 Victor Martinez Sr Tillamook 19-8(70) 3rd BB, SP1
8 Robbie Bellamy Sr Newport 14-5(55) 3rd SP4
9 Malachi Gonzales So Cascade 12-4(50) Lost Ray, Rasmussen, 2nd Rose
10 Oscar Torres Sr Ontario *5 22-10(70) 3rd SP2
11 Connor Sperling Jr Ridgeview 20-12(50) 2nd Bend, 4th SP2
12 Twistier McComas So Banks 24-15(45) 4th SP1
13 Zachary Cardoza Sr Klamath Union 3-0(70) 1st SP3
14 Sterling Westfall Jr Klamath Union 2-1(25) 2nd SP3
15 James Noonan Sr Henley 3-1(20) 3rd SP3
16 Thomas Smalley Jr Sutherlin 9-3(30) 4th SP3
 
285
1 Jason Williams Sr Crook County *6 *1 *2 41-8(330) Beat Patterson, Garcia, 1st SP2, 3rd CC, Resers

2 Zane Wardwell Jr Elmira *1 39-2(400) Beat Lehman, Patterson, Lost Lehman, Spears, 1st Lutz, SP4, 2nd Central, Willamette
3 Stephen Noonan Sr Henley *3 21-5(165) 1st HillHi, SP3, 3rd GP, SNC
4 Brennan Patterson Sr North Marion *6 *4 19-5(130) Beat Hutchins, Lost Hendrix, Wade, Williams, 1st SP1

5 Manuel Nelson Jr Astoria * *5 26-5(185) 1st PacRim, Ilwaco, Wahkiakum, Warrenton, 2nd SP1

6 Lucas Sinclair Sr Philomath 19-4(95) 2nd SP4
7 Rich Roberts Sr Tillamook *6 18-12(40) Beat Moreno, 3rd SP1
8 Dylan Reece Sr LaGrande 14-9(45) 2nd SP2
9 Marlon Tuipulotu Fr Central 9-7(20) 3rd SP4

10 Cruz Christiansen So Ridgeview 10-7(25) 3rd SP2
11 Tyler Burris So Henley 5-5(20) 2nd SP3
12 Kaleb Campbell Sr Marshfield 3-1(20) 3rd SP3
13 Michael Donarski Sr Klamath Union 3-2(5) 4th SP3
14 James Cook So Banks 20-11(45) 4th SP1
15 Brian Chavez Jr Ridgeview 17-14(15) 4th SP2
16 Marcus Bailey Sr Cottage Grove 19-8(55) 4th SP4
    
2013-14 4A Team Rankings/Comparison
1 Crook County 398   1st 405.5

2 Henley 151   2nd 159
3 Scappoose 138   3rd 139.5
4 LaGrande 76   7th 57

5 Cascade 68   8th 55
6 North Marion 62   4th 63
7 Tillamook 58   10th 53
8 Central 56   14th 46
   Ontario 56   20th 37
10 Newport 55   8th 55
11 Phoenix 54   11th 51
12 Sweet Home 54   13th 47.5

 
 
Sign Guest Book  View Guest Book 

The Oregon Wrestling Forum
337 NE Marshall Loop
Boardman, OR 97818
541-720-6003
Email: rrockwell@theowf.net
Copyright 2005-2008

Design Your Own Website, Today!
iBuilt Design Software
Give it a try for Free