Skip to main content
The OWFRankingsResultsWrestling NewsMessage BoardMisc.HSOWFBlogTravelinWrastlerORWAY
 
Price Options

2015-16 4A Final Rankings/Comparison by Richard Rockwell      Updated 3/2/2016
Number in ( ) are the Wrestler of the Year points
Wrestler of the Year Info


106 
1 Cole Smith Sr Marshfield *5 *1 *1 39-5(365) Beat Brower, Lost Lamer 2X, 1st Brunner, Resers, SP3, State, 2nd PB, CC
2 Anthony Kraan So Henley * *2 33-10(195) Lost Smith, 1st WW, CG, 2nd SP3, State

3 Brock Bresser Fr Henley 23-9(125) Lost Smith, 1st WW, 2nd CG, 3rd SP3
4 Robert Watkins Fr Sweet Home *3 38-13(185) 1st SP2, 3rd Pape, State
5 Alejandro Duran-Puente Fr Baker 2-0(65) 1st SP4
6 Colton Anderson Fr Baker 24-10(100) Beat Ramirez, 2nd SP4, 3rd Muilenberg, PE
7 Cristian Ramirez Jr North Marion * 34-15(135) Lost Anderson, 2nd OC, SP2
8 Kaden Wood Fr Mazama *4 26-15(70) 1st HiD, 4th SP3, 5th State
9 Jesse Gore Fr Crook County *5 14-11(70) 1st SP1, 5th State
10 Ezra McIntosh Fr LaGrande 17-14(25) 3rd SP4
11 Tucker Shores So Crook County *6 10-23(-35) 2nd SP1, 6th State
12 Hunter McCaskill Fr Philomath 29-12(95) 3rd SP2
13 Dustin Asher Fr Molalla 23-11(70) 3rd SP1
14 Austin Carlson So Gladstone 19-15(20) 4th SP1
15 Boden Peterson So Sweet Home 12-16(-20) 4th SP2
16 Chance Ralston Fr Cottage Grove 14-15(-5) 5th SP2

113
1 Michael Bresser Sr Henley * *3 *1 27-9(220) Beat McKee, 1st CC, SP3, State, 2nd WW
2 Tyler Cooper Jr Scappoose * * *2 27-4(195) Beat Morgan, 1st PacRim, SP1, State

3 Jace Hays Jr Baker * *5 34-6(220) Beat Yunke, McConkey, Lost Smith, 1st SP4, 2nd JoHi, PE, 3rd Muilenberg, 5th State
4 Caleb Brotnov So Estacada * 36-7(185) Beat Reeves, 2nd PacRim, 3rd Liberty, OC, SP1
5 Robbie Yunke Fr Sweet Home 33-16(155) 1st SP2, 2nd Pape, 3rd GP
6 Cole Morgan So Crook County *4 *4 10-7(45) Lost McKee, Cooper, 2nd PB, SP1, 4th State
7 Cameron Reeves Jr Tillamook *6 27-9(130) Beat Tapia, Lost Hays, Brotnov, 1st Central, 2nd Tillamook, 3rd Bob Bishop, 4th SP1
8 Joseph Paramo Fr Marshfield *3 34-6(160) Lost Reeves, Bresser, 2nd SP3, 3rd State
9 Richard Huff So Siuslaw *6 36-5(230) 1st PB, Springfield, Sutherlin, 2nd Bend, 3rd SP3, 6th State
10 Kyle McConkey Fr North Marion 30-10(120) Lost Yunke 2X, Hays, Tarvin, 2nd OC, SP2
11 Derek Blake Jr Yamhill-Carlton 35-9(145) 2nd Cougar, 3rd PacRim, SP2
12 Ryan Ninman Fr Stayton 34-12(110) 4th SP2
13 Omar Baza Jr Henley 17-15(10) 4th SP3
14 Aaron Boitz So Cottage Grove 25-18(35) 5th SP2
15 Dawson Dollarhide Jr Baker * 17-15(30) 2nd SP4
16 Deazen Zerba So MacHi 11-15(-10) 3rd SP4

120
1 Kobe Olsen Jr Sweet Home * *4 *1 47-8(315) Beat Lacy, Quire, Stigall, Lost Libolt, 1st Pape, SP2, State, 3rd PB, Resers
2 Pacer Quire So Crook County *6 *3 27-14(120) Lost McKee, Olson, 1st SP1, 3rd State
3 Russell Stigall Fr North Marion *4 21-4(120) Beat McKee, Lost Olsen, 2nd SP2, 4th State
4 Ryder McKee Sr Marshfield *5 *2 42-10(255) Beat Morgan, Lost Stigall, Bresser, 1st PB, Brunner, SP3, 2nd State

5 Grayson Jensen Fr LaGrande 17-6(130) 1st Schimmel, SP4, 3rd Muilenberg
6 Tyler Fioravanti So Crook County 18-14(40) 2nd SP1
7 Tristian Rostocil Sr North Marion * * *5 25-8(95) Beat Elder, Lost Crisman, 3rd SP2, 5th State
8 Chase Connor Jr Corbett * 15-7(75) 1st Haggerty, 2nd PacRim, 3rd SP1
9 Alvin Lopez Jr Gladstone * 2-1(15) 2nd Clatskanie, 4th SP1
10 Corey Isaacson Sr LaGrande * 21-12(75) Beat Ahhee, 1st PE, 2nd Estacada, SP4
11 Owen Sinsaeng So South Umpqua 22-6(100) 2nd SP3
12 Elijah Banister So Baker * 23-13(80) 2nd JoHi, PE, 3rd SP4
13 Cody Waldron Fr Douglas 29-20(55) 3rd SP3
14 Kane Smith Jr Douglas * 35-15(100) 4th SP3
15 Dillon Stutzman Jr Sweet Home 22-16(30) 4th SP2
16 Dairen Fagin Fr Cascade *6 25-23(10) 5th SP2, 6th State

126
1 Terran Libolt Sr Crook County *6 *2 *3 33-4(360) Beat Beal, Olson, Mesa, Coon, 1st CC, Resers, SP1, 3rd State
2 AJ Lira So Marshfield *3 *2 39-6(300) Beat Chung, Wagner, Lost Lamer, 1st Brunner, SP3, 2nd PB, State, 3rd CC, Resers
3 Justin Coon Sr Tillamook *5 *3 *2 *1 38-3(260) Beat Arlandson, Lost Mealey, Libolt, 1st Tillamook, Central, State, 2nd Bob Bishop, SP1, 3rd Rose

4 Bryce Allen Sr Cottage Grove * *6 *6 26-10(170) Lost Lamer, 1st SP2, 2nd CG, 3rd Tillamook, 6th State
5 Zach Lawson Jr Crook County * 16-11(35) 3rd SP1
6 Austin Weeks So Tillamook * *5 33-11(125) 2nd Tillamook, Central, 4th SP1, 5th State
7 Brandon Gibson So North Marion 35-12(145) 2nd OC, SP2
8 James Ahhee Jr Baker * * *4 19-6(145) 1st JoHi, SP4, 2nd Muilenberg, 4th State
9 Orrin Ouska Sr Yamhill-Carlton * 26-4(120) 2nd PacRim, 3rd SP2
10 Christian Garfield So North Valley 14-4(70) 2nd SP3
11 Parker Berry So LaGrande 14-12(30) 2nd SP4
12 Zach Atteberry Sr Phoenix 7-4(25) 3rd SP3
13 Justin Kurtz So Sweet Home 14-12(10) 4th SP2
14 Nick Blair So Baker 3-1(20) 3rd SP4
15 Zak Rivera So Sweet Home 14-4(50) 5th SP2
16 Bingham Murray Fr Siuslaw 22-21(5) 4th SP3

132
1 Jerry Mealey Sr Corbett *3 *1 *1 23-0(265) Beat Sue, Coon, 1st Culver, Haggerty, PacRim, SP1, State
2 Braxton Sue Sr Scappoose *3 *5 *3 36-5(265) Lost Wizgell, Johnson, Mealey, 1st Muilenberg, PacRim, 2nd Estacada, Resers, SP1, 3rd State
3 Casey Roberts Sr North Marion * *6 *2 38-5(260) Beat Johnson, Lost Sue, Bates, 1st OC, SP2, 2nd PB, State

4 Bodi McCaskill Sr North Valley * *4 34-2(245) 1st SP3, 2nd Culver, 4th State
5 Esiel Clark Jr Ontario *6 *6 12-4(95) 1st SP4, 6th State
6 Boss Clark Jr Henley 23-13(125) Beat Jantzer, Collier, 1st CG, 2nd SP3
7 Ricky Yunke So Sweet Home * 37-18(120) 2nd SP2, 3rd GP
8 William Jantzer Fr Marshfield 23-16(45) Lost Clark, 3rd SP3
9 Riley Chester Jr MacHi * *5 29-10(150) Lost Vela, Clark, 1st Muilenberg, Schimmel, 2nd SP4, 3rd JoHi, 5th State
10 Skyler Jones Sr LaGrande * 24-13(75) 2nd PE, 3rd SP4
11 Mathew Highsmith So Crook County 12-8(30) 3rd SP1
12 Quinn Legner So Cascade 17-19(0) 3rd SP2
13 Christopher Silveira Fr Tillamook 10-11(-5) 4th SP1
14 Cameron Crenshaw Jr South Umpqua * 16-8(40) 4th SP3
15 Zachary Reid Sr Sisters 21-12(45) 4th SP2
16 Tyler Fincher Jr Sweet Home 12-11(5) 5th SP2

138
1 Hayden Bates Sr Crook County *3 *2 *1 *1 41-2(480) Beat Roberts, Wendell, Hite, Boulanger, 1st PB, CC, Rollie Lane, Resers, SP1, State
2 Connor Noonan Sr Henley *1 *1 *2 *2 31-5(270) Beat Hite, Lost Mode, 1st WW, SP3, 2nd CC, SNC, State

3 Cedar King Sr Phoenix * *6 *3 28-6(175) Beat Pray, 1st RV, EP, 2nd SP3, 3rd GP, State
4 Cade Hite Jr Marshfield * *5 31-11(135) Lost Wendell, Bates, Nonnan, 1st GP, 2nd Brunner, 3rd SP3
5 Joe Rasmussen Sr Sweet Home * *5 42-13(225) Lost Mode, Bates, 1st Pape, SP2, 2nd PB, 5th State
6 Korey Grende Jr Baker *4 37-9(215) Lost VanDehey, 1st PE, SP4, 3rd JoHi, 4th State
7 Marco Vela Sr Baker * * *6 34-9(170) Beat Chester, Lost Rasmussen, 2nd JoHi, PE, SP4, 3rd Muilenberg, 6th State
8 Ryan Mount So Molalla 33-6(155) 2nd SP1
9 Chance Frederick Sr LaGrande * 19-11(50) 3rd SP4
10 Brandon Carillo Sr Sutherlin 19-11(60) 2nd SP2
11 Beau Blossom Sr North Valley 24-7(85) 4th SP3
12 Colton Burkhardt Fr Crook County 4-1(25) 3rd SP1
13 Dyut Fetrow Sr Sisters 23-7(90) 3rd SP2
14 Rodney Chamberlain Sr Cottage Grove 30-19(55) 4th SP2
15 Trey Hageman So Astoria 12-8(20) 4th SP1
16 Boe Baxter Fr Sweet Home 15-5(50) 5th SP2

145
1 Kurt Mode Sr Banks *3 *1 *2 *1 40-3(360) Beat Noonan, Miller, Shores, 1st PB, Resers, SP1, State, 3rd Rollie Lane
2 Daine Taylor Sr Henley * *4 *2 35-6(320) Beat Barton, Lost Meek, 1st WW, CG, SP3, 2nd CC, State
3 Trey Shores Sr Crook County * *3 *3 31-12(120) Lost Wittlake, Mode, 2nd SP1, 3rd PB, State

4 Tyrel Miller Sr Sweet Home *5 *4 *5 44-8(290) Beat Bennett, Lost Stigall, Noonan, Boulanger, Mode, 1st Pape, SP2, 2nd PB, GP, 5th State
5 Jake Porter Jr Sweet Home * 34-19(110) 1st Pape, 2nd SP2
6 Brogan Miner Sr Junction City *4 34-1(240) Beat Edmunds, 1st Dawson, CL, Brunner, JC, 3rd SP2
7 Mark McAllister Sr Phoenix *6 13-8(60) 2nd SP3, 3rd CG, 6th State
8 Davin Nichols Sr Mazama *6 20-9(80) Lost Daniels, 1st HiD, 3rd SP3
9 Trevor Theissen Sr Banks *4 32-6(155) 2nd Muilenberg, 3rd Hillhi, SP1, 4th State
10 Justin Drury So Estacada * 24-6(110) 1st PacRim, 3rd OC, 4th SP1
11 Clay Keller So Baker 32-9(200) 1st PE, SP4, 2nd JoHi, 3rd Muilenberg
12 Cleveland Smith Jr Stayton * 20-18(10) 4th SP2
13 Jose Oliva Sr MacHi 11-7(55) 1st BEO, 2nd SP4
14 Kade VanDeHey So Cascade * 9-4(25) 5th SP2
15 Martin Sierra So Henley * 31-14(85) 4th SP3
16 Rogilio Vargas So Ontario 12-10(20) 3rd SP4

152
1 Lane Stigall Jr North Marion *2 *1 *1 47-0(450) Beat Miller, Shores, Chan, Bordeaux, Skramstad, Ovens, Wyse, 1st PB, OC, Liberty, Rollie Lane, SP2, State
2 Cole Ovens Sr Crook County *4 *2 *2 39-8(285) Beat Bordeaux, Lost Wyse, 1st SP1, 2nd Rollie Lane, Resers, State, 3rd PB

3 James Baxter Sr Cascade *4 37-7(195) Beat Wing, Tillery, Lost Shaw, Stigall, 1st CG, 2nd SP2, 4th State
4 Austin Tillery Sr Henley *3 *4 *3 34-11(200) Lost Baxter, 1st SP3, 2nd CG, 3rd State
5 Cole Skramstad Sr Mac-Hi *4 *6 *5 *5 37-4(275) Lost Stigall, 1st Muilenberg, Schimmel, JoHi, SP4, 2nd Estacada, 5th State

6 Talamoa Tupua Sr Siuslaw 35-5(230) Lost Tillery, 1st Springfield, Bend, Sutherlin, 2nd SP3, 3rd CG
7 Tyler Garcia Sr Tillamook * 19-8(90) 2nd Central, SP1
8 Elijah Livingston So LaGrande * *6 21-18(45) 2nd PE, SP4, 6th State
9 Jake Roberts Sr North Valley * 27-7(60) 3rd SP3
10 Mason Walker Sr Elmira 29-10(115) 2nd AB, 3rd SP2
11 Elijah McRae So Tillamook 25-12(75) 3rd SP1
12 Asa Alexander Sr Cascade 25-19(30) 4th SP2
13 Braydon Wright So Mazama 34-15(110) 1st HiD, 4th SP3
14 Jack Eggers So Scappoose 24-16(40) 4th SP1
15 James Howell So Philomath 33-20(65) 5th SP2
16 Johnny Vega Fr Ontario 6-12(-20) 3rd SP4

160
1 Travis Wittlake Jr. So Marshfield *1 *1 48-1(495) Beat Earhart, Shores, Van Anrooy, Lost Van Anrooy, 1st PB, SNC, Brunner, Resers, SP3, State, 2nd CC
2 Ethan Agnes Sr Elmira * * *5 33-3(195) Beat Wing, 1st Central, Springfield, SP2, 2nd AB, 5th State
3 Greg Wing Jr North Marion * *3 27-3(180) Beat Shaw, Lost Wittlake, Baxter, Agnes, 1st Liberty, OC, 2nd SP2, 3rd State
4 Cody Erhardt Sr Scappoose 27-5(190) 1st PacRim, SP1, 2nd Estacada
5 Alonzo Nalls Jr Brookings-Harbor 17-6(90) 2nd SP3, 3rd CG
6 Christian Perez-TR Jr Henley * 28-12(110) 2nd CG, 3rd SP3
7 Juan Tarula Sr North Marion 19-6(75) 3rd SP2
8 Dylan Feldmeier Jr Baker * *2 30-15(130) 1st SP4, 2nd State
9 Jarett Gago Jr Molalla 27-11(100) 2nd SP1
10 Zach Young Sr Crook County *4 18-19(5) 3rd SP1, 4th State
11 Melchiah Mauck Sr Banks 31-8(120) 3rd Muilenberg, 4th SP1
12 Hilario Carrillo Jr Ontario 8-5(35) 2nd SP4
13 Kaden Kilburg Jr MacHi * 18-9(60) 3rd JoHi, SP4
14 Jacob Morris Sr Philomath * * 28-13(85) 2nd Sutherlin, 4th SP2
15 Carter Dahl Sr Douglas *6 20-20(0) 1st Sutherlin, 4th SP3, 6th State
16 Levi Summers Jr Stayton 23-10(65) 5th SP2

170
1 Gary Jantzer Sr Marshfield *1 *3 *1 *1 37-1(420) Beat Earhart, Willett 2X, Mata, 1st PB, CC, Resers, SP3, State, 2nd SNC
2 Christian Mata Sr Tillamook * *5 *2 39-4(270) Lost Jantzer, Woodward, 1st Tillamook, Central, SP1, 2nd State

3 Alyx Shaw Sr Mac-Hi *3 *5 28-5(225) Lost Howard, Wing, 1st Estacada, Muilenberg, BEO, SP4, 2nd Schimmel, 5th State
4 Alan Bordeaux Sr Cottage Grove *6 *4 35-10(195) Lost Ovens, 1st SP2, 3rd CG, 4th State
5 Levi Hanson Sr Elmira *6 29-6(160) 2nd Central, AB, SP2, 3rd Springfield, 6th State
6 Damian Chavez Sr North Marion * * 31-12(110) 3rd OC, SP2
7 Justin Knight Sr Phoenix *3 12-10(45) 1st RV, 2nd SP3, 3rd State
8 Isaiah Ross Jr Brookings-Harbor 22-8(80) 3rd SP3
9 Justin Self Jr Henley * 15-16(-5) 4th SP3
10 Trask Epling Sr Banks 22-18(40) 2nd SP1
11 Sam Harper So Baker * 1-1(20) 2nd SP4
12 Sam Garee Sr Cascade 19-11(40) 4th SP2
13 Jacob Wanlass So Gladstone 31-18(75) 3rd SP1
14 Brendan Dreyer So Banks 20-16(20) 4th SP1
15 Cole Facchini Jr Yamhill-Carlton 21-8(75) 2nd PacRim, 5th SP2
16 Brandon Ragsdale Fr Ontario 2-8(-20) 3rd SP4

182
1 Josh Hammers Jr Mazama * * *1 40-2(330) Beat Bordeaux, 1st WW, HiD, CG, SP3, State
2 Andrew Bordeaux Sr Cottage Grove *4 *2 40-3(285) Beat VanDeHey, Lost Hammers, 1st SP2, 2nd CG, State, 3rd PB

3 Hayes VanDeHey Sr Cascade * *4 *4 35-9(165) Lost Bordeaux,  2nd SP2, 3rd CG, 4th State
4 Cade Woodward Jr Crook County * *3 37-8(255) Beat Mata, 1st PB, SP1, 3rd CC, Rollie Lane, State

5 Brandon Wreziski Sr Hidden Valley * * *5 29-9(145) 1st RV, 2nd HiD, SP3, 5th State
6 Taylor Kohn Sr Philomath * *6 41-7(195) Beat Schultz, 1st Sutherlin, 3rd SP2, 6th State

7 Brayden Schultz Fr Douglas 25-10(95) Beat Garcia, Lost Kohn, 2nd Sutherlin, 3rd SP3
8 Gage Robinson Sr Crook County 17-13(30) 2nd SP1
9 Kaden Gilbert Fr Astoria 10-5(45) 2nd PacRim, 3rd SP1
10 Matt Carillo So North Marion 9-7(10) 4th SP2
11 Harrison Manu So Madras 22-6(95) 1st Bend, 4th SP1
12 Brandon Chaney So MacHi 16-14(65) 1st SP4
13 G'ovi Quezada So Baker 1-1(20) 2nd SP4
14 Alejandro Saldana So MacHi 2-13(-45) 3rd SP4
15 Jacob Wellenbrock Fr Brookings-Harbor 4-6(-10) 4th SP3
16 Rueben Verdugo Sr North Marion 29-17(60) 5th SP2

195
1 Carson Raymond Sr Crook County * *5 *1 36-6(250) 1st PB, SP1, State, 2nd Rollie Lane
2 Trace Vega Sr Phoenix *2 26-4(245) Lost Beard, 1st EP, SP3, 2nd CC, RV, CG, State

3 Joey Vigue So Marshfield *4 35-15(135) Lost Woodward, Self, 1st Brunner, 2nd SP3, 4th State
4 Andrew Smalley Sr Sutherlin *5 22-2(160) 1st SP2, 3rd Sutherlin, 5th State
5 Josh Buehler Jr South Umpqua 20-9(80) 1st Sutherlin, 3rd SP3
6 Clay Pena Jr Banks *6 27-14(55) 2nd SP1, 6th State
7 Trent Shafer Sr LaGrande 22-12(130) 1st PE, SP4, 2nd Estacada
8 Josh Torres So MacHi * 21-14(70) 2nd BEO, SP4, 3rd JoHi
9 Max Merritt So Banks 21-17(35) 3rd SP1
10 Brandon Keenon Sr Sweet Home *3 10-2(60) 2nd SP2, 3rd State
11 Hunter Rust Sr Philomath 32-18(80) 3rd SP2
12 Michael Sierra Fr Henley 8-15(-35) 4th SP3
13 Bret Couch Fr Scappoose 14-11(15) 4th SP1
14 Elijah Farrell Sr Cottage Grove * 23-19(20) 4th SP2
15 Jesse Wagner Jr Newport 17-15(10) 5th SP2
16 Eric Saldana So MacHi 3-3(10) 3rd SP4

220
1 Nicholas Ledbury Sr Estacada *1 35-1(250) 1st PacRim, SP1, State, 2nd OC
2 Brogan Howard Sr Crook County *2 30-14(160) Lost Ledbury 2X, Reddekopp, 2nd Resers, SP1, State, 3rd PB, CC

3 Luke Martin Sr Tillamook * * 36-10(155) 1st Central, 3rd Tillamook, SP1
4 Louie Sanchez Sr Cascade *3 31-6(180) Beat Wells, Crum, 1st SP2, 3rd State
5 Justin Crum Sr Sutherlin * *5 15-11(50) 2nd Sutherlin, SP2, 5th State
6 Dylan Jennings Sr Siuslaw * *4 28-10(160) 1st SP3, 2nd Bend, 3rd Sutherlin, 4th State
7 Spencer Wells So MacHi * *6 24-12(120) Lost Sanchez, Kernal, 1st SP4, 3rd Estacada, 6th State

8 Dallas Lamphere So Henley 13-15(10) 2nd SP3
9 Dalton Doefler Sr Sweet Home 30-19(65) 3rd SP2
10 Bronson Holthusen Sr Astoria 16-8(40) 4th SP1
11 Jonathon LaCombe Sr Hidden Valley 23-12(65) 3rd SP3
12 John Dover So Junction City 10-5(25) 4th SP2
13 Brandon Leake Jr Newport 25-7(90) 5th SP2
14 Andre Calderon Jr Ontario 7-7(20) 2nd SP4
15 Omar Paredes Fr Ontario 18-8(60) 3rd SP4
16 Tyler Palmer Sr Douglas 21-18(15) 4th SP3

285
1 Twistier McComas Sr Banks * *6 *2 28-6(200) 1st Estacada, SP1, 2nd Muilenberg, Hillhi, State
2 Ian Johnson Sr Hidden Valley *4 29-8(200) Beat Burris, 1st SP3, 2nd Sutherlin, 3rd HiD, CG, 4th State
3 Tyler Burris Sr Henley * * *3 27-10(165) Lost Johnson, 1st WW, CG, 2nd SP3, 3rd State

4 Greg Moreno Sr MacHi * *1 20-4(165) Beat Goodwin, 1st JoHi, SP4, State, 2nd Estacada, Schimmel
5 Dale Miller Sr Elmira 25-5(175) 1st SP2, 2nd Central, AB
6 Cameron Hankins So Mazama 17-17(10) 3rd SP3
7 Mason Jusilla Jr Marshfield * 18-11(40) Lost Howard, 3rd Brunner, 4th SP3
8 Dylan Porter Jr Elmira *6 15-6(65) 2nd SP2, 6th State
9 Joseph LeGendre Sr Junction City 23-8(85) 3rd SP2
10 Rogelio Mejia Fr North Marion 16-10(30) 4th SP2
11 Gavin Baskin Sr Sweet Home 24-23(15) 2nd Pape, 5th SP2
12 Andrew Poplin Sr Astoria 12-6(55) 2nd SP1, 3rd PacRim
13 James Cook Sr Banks * * *5 18-10(60) Lost Sigman, 3rd Estacada, Hillhi, SP1, 5th State
14 Donnie Clark Jr MacHi 13-7(50) 2nd SP4
15 Christian Biggs Sr Crook County 11-6(25) 4th SP1
16 Tanner Jones So LaGrande 10-8(20) 3rd SP4

2015-16 4A Final Team Rankings/Comparison
1 Crook County 222  1st 249
2 Henley 190  3rd 150
3 Marshfield 170  2nd 175
4 North Marion 138  5th 114.5
5 Sweet Home 114  4th 131
6 Tillamook 95  9th 68
7 MacHi 89  6th 83
8 Baker 88  7th 82
9 Cottage Grove 70  13th 50
10 Cascade 66  8th 70
11 Scappoose 55  14th 46.5

    Sign Guest Book  View Guest Book 

    The Oregon Wrestling Forum
    320 NE Boardman Ave
    Boardman, OR 97818
    541-720-6003
    Email: hans_130 @ yahoo.com
    Copyright 2005-2016

    Design Your Own Website, Today!
    iBuilt Design Software
    Give it a try for Free